بهترین ضرایب مسابقات تنیس در هم ورزش. همین حالا مسابقات تنیس را در هم ورزش پیش بینی کنید!

Tennis - Challenge Women
Bastad, Sweden
1
X
2
سه‌شنبه
13:30
Zheng, Q.
Yuan, Yue
سه‌شنبه
13:30
Zarazua, R.
Hennemann, Caijsa Wilda
سه‌شنبه
13:30
Tomova, V.
Cabaj A, J.
سه‌شنبه
13:30
Helgo, Malene
Peterson, R.
سه‌شنبه
13:30
Grammat., V.
Udvardy, P.
سه‌شنبه
13:30
Flink, V.
Jeanjean, L.
سه‌شنبه
13:30
Doi, M.
Bjorklund, Mirjam
سه‌شنبه
13:30
Di Lorenzo, F.
Zavatska, K.
سه‌شنبه
13:30
Cocciaretto, E.
Buzarnescu, M.
دوشنبه
17:15
Kulikova, Anastasia
Schmiedlova, A.-K.
دوشنبه
14:45
Khromacheva, I.
Plipuech, Peangtarn
دوشنبه
14:45
Davis, L.
Rinaldo Persson, K.
دوشنبه
13:30
OZ, Ipek
Rakhimova, K.
دوشنبه
13:30
Min, G.
Masarova, R.
دوشنبه
13:30
Burel, C.
Jang, S. J.
Tennis - Wta
Wimbledon
1
X
2
دوشنبه
20:00
Anisimova, A.
Tan, H.
دوشنبه
19:00
Badosa, P.
Halep, S.
دوشنبه
16:30
Rybakina, E.
Martic, P.
دوشنبه
16:30
Cornet, A.
Tomljanovic, A.
سه‌شنبه
17:00
Maria, T.
Niemeier, J.
سه‌شنبه
17:00
Bouzkova, M.
Jabeur, O.
Wimbledon, Double
1
X
2
دوشنبه
14:30
Rosolska/Routliffe
Muham./Shibahara
دوشنبه
17:30
Mertens/Zhang S
Kichenok N/Olaru
دوشنبه
14:30
Dart/Watson
Kichenok L/Ostapenko
Tennis - Challenger
Porto, Portugal
1
X
2
سه‌شنبه
13:30
Uchiyama, Y.
Donskoy, E.
سه‌شنبه
13:30
Kuznetsov, Andrey
Nishioka, Y.
سه‌شنبه
13:30
Grenier, H.
Sousa, P.
سه‌شنبه
13:30
Ferreira Silva, F.
Lestienne, C.
سه‌شنبه
13:30
Domingues, J.
Barrere, G.
سه‌شنبه
13:30
Celikbilek, A.
Olivo, R.
سه‌شنبه
13:30
Borges, Nuno
Escoffier, A.
دوشنبه
17:10
Uchida, K.
Marchenko, I.
دوشنبه
17:10
Duckworth, J.
Araujo, Pedro
دوشنبه
17:10
Bellier, A.
Jung, J.
Bogota, Colombia
1
X
2
سه‌شنبه
19:30
Mena, F.
Krstin, P.
سه‌شنبه
19:30
Meligeni Rodr. A., F.
Kovacevic, A.
سه‌شنبه
19:30
Mejia, N.
Smith, K.
سه‌شنبه
19:30
Jaziri, M.
Buitrago, N.
دوشنبه
23:50
Villanueva, G.
Urrea, A.
دوشنبه
23:50
Alvarez, N.
Burruchaga, Roman Andres
دوشنبه
22:30
Quiroz, R.
Pervolarakis, M.
دوشنبه
22:30
Hernandez Ram., S L
Ficovich, J. P.
Braunschweig, Germany
1
X
2
سه‌شنبه
12:30
Varillas, J. P.
Hanfmann, Y.
سه‌شنبه
12:30
Struff, J.-L.
Delbonis, F.
سه‌شنبه
12:30
Moraing, M.
Travaglia, S.
سه‌شنبه
12:30
Martinez, P.
Hassan, B.
سه‌شنبه
12:30
Elias, G.
Taberner, C.
سه‌شنبه
12:30
Blancaneaux, G.
Coria, F.
سه‌شنبه
12:30
Agamenone, F.
Molleker, R.
دوشنبه
19:00
Laaksonen, H.
Stricker, Dominic Stephan
دوشنبه
16:10
Daniel, T.
Bonadio, R.
Salzburg, Austria
1
X
2
سه‌شنبه
12:30
Ymer, E.
Moutet, C.
سه‌شنبه
12:30
Svrcina, D.
Lajovic, D.
سه‌شنبه
12:30
Simon, G.
Neumayer, L.
سه‌شنبه
12:30
Arnaboldi, A.
Ymer, M.
دوشنبه
19:30
Lehecka, J.
Ofner, S.
دوشنبه
18:20
Nardi, Luca
Gombos, N.
دوشنبه
17:00
Shevchenko, Alexander
Guinard, M.
دوشنبه
17:00
Monteiro, T. M.
Rodionov, J.
دوشنبه
14:50
Zeppieri, G.
Verdasco, F.
Todi, Italy
1
X
2
سه‌شنبه
12:30
Serdarusic, N.
Ajdukovic, D.
سه‌شنبه
12:30
Gigante, Matteo
Gaio, F.
سه‌شنبه
12:30
Furness, E.
Torres, Juan Bautista
سه‌شنبه
12:30
Collarini, A.
Cobolli, Flavio
سه‌شنبه
12:30
Cachin, P.
Klein, L.
سه‌شنبه
12:30
Bellucci, M.
Masur, D.
سه‌شنبه
12:30
Arnaldi, M.
Sels, J.
دوشنبه
21:00
Moroni, G. M.
Darderi, L.
دوشنبه
21:00
Horansky, F.
Skatov, T.
دوشنبه
19:00
Kicker, N.
De Jong, J.
Tennis - Atp
Wimbledon
1
X
2
دوشنبه
18:00
Kubler, J.
Fritz, T. H.
دوشنبه
14:30
Garin, C.
De Minaur, A.
دوشنبه
20:30
Van de Zandschulp, B.
Nadal, R.
دوشنبه
17:00
Nakashima, B.
Kyrgios, N.
سه‌شنبه
17:00
Goffin, D.
Norrie, C.
Wimbledon, Doubles
1
X
2
سه‌شنبه
14:30
Mahut/Roger-V.
Dodig/Krajicek A
دوشنبه
16:30
O'Mara/Skupski K
Krawietz/Mies
دوشنبه
16:30
Murray J/Soares
Peers/Polasek
دوشنبه
16:30
Koolhof/Skupski N
Ebden/Purcell
دوشنبه
16:30
Gonzalez S/Molteni
Kudla/Sock J